Clasificación General Vuelta a La Tierra del Fuego

General (Extraoficial): (hora/min/seg/cent)degirolmo

1° 4 Diego Jerez Ushuaia  6:19:30,64

2° 9 José Fregosini Tolhuin  6:21:07,61

3° 10 Facundo Onyszczuk Ushuaia  6:28:08,27

4° 104 Gastón Leonardelli Río Grande 1 6:34:11,57

5° 112 Gastón Martínez Río Grande  6:41:19,90

6° 7 Raúl González Río Grande  6:41:24,89

7° 11 Pablo Paredes P. Arenas (Chile)  6:47:55,45

8° 118 Ignacio Pavlov Ushuaia  7:11:01,72

9° 203 Esteban Lewis Río Grande  7:12:58,66

10° 251 Germán Núñez Río Grande  7:19:33,34

11° 117 Luis Arralde Ushuaia  7:26:00,81

12° 308 Ariel Lenti Río Grande 7:26:51,55

13° 403 Víctor Gallegos P. Arenas (Chile)  7:27:17,61

14° 252 Raúl Andrade Ushuaia 7:28:57,56

15° 412 Marcos Tazzioli Ushuaia  7:33:59,52

16° 102 Matías Medina Ushuaia  7:34:50,46

17° 103 Diego Villarroel Río Grande  7:36:16,42

18° 310 Maximiliano Aguilar Río Grande 7:38:55,08

19° 204 Alberto Velasquez Ushuaia  7:47:10,28

20° 413 Cristian Cárcamo Ushuaia  7:50:59,08

21° 201 Daniel Medina Ushuaia  7:52:30,02

22° 107 Federico Nielsen Río Grande  7:55:30,51

23° 535 Santiago Zentner L. Ushuaia  8:01:35,68

24° 261 José Villegas Ushuaia  8:02:03,56

25° 121 Diego Olivera Pto. Santa Cruz  8:07:47,95

26° 202 Leandro Pereyra Río Grande  8:12:38,43

27° 218 Ariel Aguilar Ushuaia  8:13:59,42

28° 109 Lucas Vera Río Grande  8:17:17,74

29° 422 Rodrigo Coto P. Arenas (Chile)  8:20:49,93

30° 253 Marcelo Lewis Pto. Santa Cruz  8:21:32,46

31° 214 Cristian Moyano Río Grande  8:32:08,81

32° 211 Martín Aguilar Río Grande  8:33:51,52

33° 111 Omar Torres Río Grande  8:38:07,63

34° 616 Exequiel Vargas Ushuaia  8:57:37,84

35° 526 Elías Mercau Ushuaia 8:58:14,68

36° 702 Eduardo Díaz Río Grande  8:58:38,01

37° 115 Cristian Pérez Río Grande 8:59:43,28

38° 511 Claudio Soto Río Grande 9:03:53,99

39° 516 Marcelo Bernatene Río Grande  9:04:04,24

40° 532 Tomás Fernández Ushuaia  9:13:26,97

41° 123 Matías Calderón Río Grande  9:13:45,82

42° 714 Armín Baeza Ushuaia 9:14:49,98

43° 421 Javier Coto P. Arenas (Chile) 9:21:43,00

44° 319 Pablo Cuberli Río Grande  9:23:41,25

45° 715 Julián Martinic P. Arenas (Chile) 9:35:06,86

46° 703 Franco Brigando Ushuaia  9:39:53,45

47° 110 Manuel Rodríguez Río Grande  9:43:28,20

48° 719 Gerardo Menendez P. Arenas (Chile)  9:49:27,55

49° 605 José Cano Río Grande 9:51:04,77

50° 209 Gabriel Miranda Río Grande  9:55:46,86

51° 514 Fernando Agnes Río Grande  9:56:43,47

52° 119 Daniel Suárez Uruguay  9:58:31,36

53° 915 José Díaz Ushuaia  10:08:21,20

54° 515 Nicolás Guillén Río Grande 10:09:49,99

55° 312 Agustín Medina Ushuaia  10:11:38,34

56° 259 Luis Barría Río Grande  10:14:54,70

57° 537 Daniel Cárcamo C. Rivadavia  10:17:02,16

58° 907 Víctor Pérez Río Grande  10:33:24,62

59° 321 Carlos Perachuay Pto. Santa Cruz  10:40:03,87

60° 220 Mauro Erpen Entre Ríos  10:41:26,00

61° 512 Lucas Aballay Río Grande 0 10:42:17,91

62° 504 Diego Montero Río Grande  10:42:26,83

63° 708 Gabriel Zabala Río Grande 10:43:57,26

64° 809 Maximiliano Orellano Río Grande  10:44:23,05

65° 206 Gastón Rodríguez Río Grande 10:45:15,22

66° 619 Martín Ortega Ushuaia  10:48:00,02

67° 704 José Imaray Ushuaia  11:03:00,57

68° 508 Cristian Marchiafava Río Grande  11:05:14,27

69° 213 Carlos Orozco Ushuaia 11:05:53,03

70° 805 Néstor Narváez Río Grande  11:06:05,69

71° 611 Santiago Martín Río Grande  11:07:07,22

72° 609 Ariel Oyarzún Río Grande 11:07:24,56

73° 419 Diego Rocha Uruguay  11:13:46,81

74° 267 Héctor Giúdici Río Grande  11:21:50,62

75° 309 Pablo Rodríguez Saa Río Grande  11:23:45,49

76° 265 Alberto Aguilar Río Grande  11:29:08,81

77° 910 Franco Uriona Río Grande  11:54:45,23

78° 510 Gustavo Mascareña Río Grande 11:57:44,86

79° 306 Sebastián Agüero Río Grande  12:05:08,14

80° 618 Nicolás Hernández Tolhuin 12:14:25,99

81° 534 Marcelo Roldán Ushuaia  12:45:04,79

82° 710 Miriam Díaz Ushuaia  12:47:07,59

Comparte en tus Redes Sociales